Rezultati 1.Trail&Trekk utrka “Ravna gora Trail&Trekk 2013”

_DSC7604

 

LIGHT (28km – muški)

  IME I PREZIME KLUB KT3 KT7 CILJ
1 Josip Lacković AK Sloboda Varaždin 0:44 2:09 2:48:08
2 Igor Zrna IND 0:44  2:10  2:54:06 
3 Hrvoje Barić TK Međimurje 0:44  2:09  3:00:36 
4 Marjan Lonjak SRD 315 SZ 0:48 2:24  3:11:32 
5 Marijan Huzjak IND 0:45  2:35  3:32:02 
6 Krunoslav Rukelj IND 0:52 2:38  3:32:32 
7 Dino Šimek IND 1:02  2:45  3:38:30 
8 Branko Dušak TK Ivančica   2:56  3:41:39 
9 Alan Rinkovec SRD 315 SZ 0:49  2:43  3:43:50 
10 Matija Šimunić BK Prelog 0:56  2:51  3:50:10 
11 Emil Slunjski TK Ivančica 1:00  2:54  3:50:33
12 Dragutin Jagetić TK Marathon95 1:06  2:58  3:51:45 
13 Dražen Janžek OK Međimurje 1:06  3:00  3:53:02 
14 Ladislav Gregorinčić TK Marathon95 1:00  3:00  3:53:14 
15 Zvonimir Chytil IND 1:06  2:58  3:54:56 

16

Dario Benhard IND 0:56  2:57  3:57:54 
17 Neven Mlakar TK 042 1:06  3:09  4:11:57
18 Nikola Podhraški IND 1:19  3:10  4:14:58
19 Tomislav Bermanec TK Međimurje 1:06  3:16  4:20:22
20 Tihomir Bogomolec TK Međimurje 1:06  3:10  4:20:23
21 Marko Domislović TK 042 1:16  3:29  4:27:25
22 Vjeran Friščić TK 042 1:06  3:17  4:35:25 
23 Miroslav Popović SRD 315 SZ 1:06  3:26  4:48:10
24

Danijel Čanić

TK Marathon95 1:09  4:00  5:44:44
25 Antun Belošević TK Marathon95 1:58  4:55  6:33:00
26 Duboveček Josip PK Ivanec 1:06   – DNF 

 

LIGHT (28km – žene)

  IME I PREZIME KLUB KT3 KT7 CILJ
1 Vanja Bojanić SRD 315 SZ 1:06 2:58 3:54:55
2 Smiljana Janžek OK Međimurje 1:06 3:12 4:18:43
3 Jelena Domislović TK 042 1:13 3:29 4:27:24
4 Ana Plantak SRD 315 SZ 1:17 3:50 5:16:20
5 Iva Plantak IND 1:19 3:45 5:16:21

 

JOGGING (10km – muškarci)

  IME I PREZIME KLUB CILJ
1 Marko Županić Brezje Dravsko 1:05:10
2 Jurica Levatić PK Vertikal 1:20:22
3 Davor Trokter PK Vertikal 1:21:05
4 Bojan Friščić TK 042 1:24:52
5 Vladimir Slunjski SRD 315 SZ 1:30:05
6 Vjeran Kostović BBK Asi 1:53:21
7 Tihomir Bregović SPK Direkt 1:57:13
8 Tomislav Kos TK 042 2:17:06
9 Slobodan Kefelja IND 2:17:07

 

JOGGING (10km – žene)

  IME I PREZIME KLUB CILJ
1 Valentina Hažić SRD 315 SZ 1:35:17
2 Sara Rinkovec IND 1:41:26
3 Irena Grgurić PK Vertikal 1:55:42
4 Ida Ister IND 1:56:11
5 Petra Bregović PK Vertikal 2:06:57
6 Mirjana Lovrenčić PK Vertikal 2:06:58
7 Tamara Leljak IND 2:17:05