Rezultati RGT 2016

VELIKA

1. Nikola Smolić

75

1:11:34

2:59:18

2. Ivan Lovrenčić

63

1:14:35

3:04:53

3. Jože Župan

66

1:14:40

3:06:05

4. Nino Vinković

70

1:17:48

3:16:00

5. Zenil Vugrinec

68

1:22:46

3:23:10

6. Mihovil Miholić

84

1:28:55

3:41:35

7. Mario Hrgarek

92

1:24:57

3:41:40

8. Vanja Bojanić

99

1:29:55

3:42:16

9. Katja Rajačić

77

1:31:01

3:42:46

10. Alan Rinkovec

65

1:29:30

3:46:40

11. Branko Dušak

95

1:21:20

3:47:58

12. Alex Gulta

94

1:30:00

3:48:01

13. Valentino Vanjak

61

1:37:55

3:48:02

14. Matea Mamić

86

1:40:21

3:53:56

15. Bruno Šoklić

73

1:40:22

3:53:56

16. Marko Dugančić

96

1:32:53

3:56:00

17. Igor Varga

71

1:42:43

4:04:43

18. Jelena Sekelj

76

1:42:44

4:04:43

19. Vinko Miholić

83

1:50:30

4:04:48

20. Mario Erdec

62

1:42:50

4:05:04

21. Matija Culjak

97

1:43:42

4:10:03

22. Davorin Habunek

93

1:29:30

4:12:15

23. Dražen Vrček

69

1:41:13

4:12:17

24. Dragutin Jagetić

64

1:41:12

4:13:47

25. Zoran Miloloža

82

1:35:58

4:15:51

26. Nina Tišlerić

72

1:52:51

4:37:40

27. Tihana Ozvačić

80

1:53:21

4:42:01

28. Kruno Vukušić

67

1:50:31

4:44:12

29. Franjo Anić

100

1:54:20

4:52:44

30. Ivor Matić

85

1:53:42

DNF

 

MALA MUŠKI

1. Vladimir Slunjski

39

1:10:36

2. Benyamin Vuk

48

1:16:00

3. Vanja Canjuga

2

1:18:53

4. Petar Lončar

88

1:20:38

5. Nikola Potravi

35

1:24:56

6. Dražen Janžek

12

1:27:03

7. Robi Veličević

45

1:27:19

8. Marko Pražić

36

1:28:34

9. Ranko Orehovec

81

1:28:46

10. Vjeran Kostović

18

1:30:53

11. Marin Šagi

41

1:34:33

12. Ranko Miholić

29

1:36:34

13. Kristijan Štih

43

1:37:26

14. Vladimir Kirchbaum

51

1:39:51

15. Miroslav Popović

34

1:43:01

16. Ljubo Ritonja

38

1:43:44

17. Dubravko Balent

1

1:48:46

18. Zlatko Đumić

6

1:48:47

19. Ivan Pongrac

53

1:49:31

20. Boris Kikelj

14

1:50:02

21. Boban Stanojević

40

1:51:07

22. David Matučec

25

1:52:53

23. Marko Krklec

19

1:52:56

24. Vedran Orešić

52

1:55:20

25. Igor Rak

37

2:11:19

26. Tihomir Kocijan

16

2:11:19

27. Dalibor Đorđević

50

3:37:25

 

MALA ŽENE

1. Maja Matačić

22

1:33:32

2. Kristina Zajec

49

1:34:13

3. Andreja Migles

28

1:35:59

4. Smiljana Janžek

11

1:38:08

5. Martina Matečić

24

1:43:10

6. Vlatka Matečić

23

1:43:13

7. Ana Hrešć

10

1:48:45

8. Josipa Papec

32

1:51:07

9. Martina Gradečak

8

2:11:11

10. Petra Vojnović

46

2:11:19

11. Ana-Marija Lach

20

2:11:47

12. Andrea Lach

21

2:12:57

13. Kalina Matušin

26

2:18:27

14. Gordana Vrček

47

2:41:35

15. Sandra Čolja

4

2:59:56

16. Antonija Miholić

30

2:59:58

17. Dorotea Kosovec

17

3:37:25

18. Natalija Kikelj-Vugrinec

15

3:37:25