RGT2017 – prijavljeni

*na dan 22.09.

Mala

Marin Andabaka
Mihaela Bačko AK Varaždin
Alenka Bađun TK MARATHON 95
Ivica Bađun TK MARATHON 95
Maja Bedeković AK Perpetuum mobile
Katarina Bogunović AK Perpetuum mobile
Katarimq Bogunović AK Perpetuum mobile
Morana Brleković Tim Raketa
Krešimir Brleković N/A
Stefica Bubnjaric AK Varazdin
Izidor Cuković Ind
Jere Drpić Individualac
Jelena Dulikravic Rekreativac
Renata Glad Sektaši
Anto Grgić Individualac
Žarko Horvat individualac
Saša Horvat Individualac
Igor Horvat Individualac
Robertina Hulsenkopf AK Perpetuum mobile
Tamara Iharos
Danijel Jambrović Sektaši
Dražen Janžek 315 sjeverozapad
Smiljana Janžek 315 sjeverozapad
Tomislav Kelemen SRD 315
vladimir kirchbaum ak varaždin
Ivan Kolar SD Mala Erpenja
Marijo Komerički Salomon Running Team
Drazen Komes Pojedinac
Davor Kotorac nema
Mišela Kovač individualac
Petra Kuneš Ind
Snježana Kurdija AK Forca
Džeraldina Kuzminski AK Varaždin
Ana Marija Lach 315 Sjeverozapad
Andrea Lach
Vanja Lončar SRD 315 sjeverozapad
Petar Lončar 315 sjeverozapad
Vanja Lončar SRD 315 sjeverozapad
Kreš Lončarić Suhi guti
Darko Martinovic SRD 315 Sjeverozapad
Vilim Mezga
Leon Mihić HPD Pliva
Neven Mlakar SRD 315 sjeverozapad
Marina Obelić AK Varaždin
Ivica Obrež SUHI GUTI
Ranko Orehovec Srd 315 sjeverozapad
Josipa Papec SRD 315 Sjeverozapad
Mario Pavlaković IND
Nenad Podgorelec Individualac
Nives Pomor Sektaši
Miroslav Popović SRD 315 Sjeverozapad
Igor Rak individualac
Danijel Regvar Ind
Ljubo Ritonja 315 Sjeverozapad
Vedran Šalamun IND
Denis Šantl HEP Running team
Igor Šebo AK Perpetuum mobile
Ana Šimunko ind
Nenad Šimunko ind
Mojca Slovenc Orel Sektaši
nikola sokol
Vanja Šomođi SRD 315 Sjeverozapad
Tatjana Špoljarić AK Perpetuum mobile
Boban Stanojević SRD 315 Sjeverozapad
Marina Švegović Žnidarić Ind
Ivor Vlahović AK Varaždin
Petar Vrančić Zagorje Adventure Team
Gordana Vrček PD BUNDEK
Zenil Vugrinec SRD 315 Sjeverozapad
Robert Žibreg AK Varaždin
Vjeran Kostović SRD 315 Sjeverozapad
Neven Kostović BBK ASI
PETRA BEŠTAK AK Perpetuum mobile
Igor Kuzmic IND
Denis Vujaklija Inf
VERICA TONKOVIĆ AK FORCA
Brunella Buković Bez
Alan Rinkovec Srd315

Velika

franjo anic ak forca
Vanja Bojanić SRD 315 Sjeverozapad
Elza Božić AK Sljeme
Rok Bratuša Select box race team
Klemen Bratuša Select box race team
Tihomir Cenko ak Varaždin
Tihomir Cenko AK Varaždin
Mario Črljenec Nije u klubu
Matija Culjak Zagorje Adventure Team
Dario Dilber IND
Marko Dugandzic Srd 315 sjeverozapad
Branko Dušak Tk Ivančica Ivanec
Vera Franc Ok kapela, zagreb
MARJAN GABOR RIKITEAM
MARJAN GABOR RIKITEAM
Marko Gorički Zagorje Adventure Team
Davorin Habunek Individualac
Sanja Hrašćanec Rekreativka
VANJA ILISIĆ SRD 315
Bernard Ivanov SRK Alba
Bostjan Janzovnik Svetogorska vertikala
Sonja Kreč SRD 315 Sjeverozapad
Zoran Kurdija Mogu dugo
Marinko Kušter ŠRD Štuka
Marko Muhar SRD 315
Dejan Posavec Ak Varaždin
Bojan Povšič Pliva running team
Žarko Pozder TK Ivančica
Mladen Skeja 315 SZ
Mario Šoštarić IND
Marko Topolnjak ak varaždin
Dražen Vrček TK Marathon 95
Božidar Željezić TK Ivančica Ivanec
Jasna Žibreg AK Varaždin
Vanja Filipić
Srećko Vrček AK Varaždin
Robert Kereži MBULTRA